Our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy have changed.

By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to the new Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Trading--Leveraged Debt

Top 25 Performers
TickerPrice1 day
% Change
GNXCX AlphaCentric Global Innovations Fund C12.67+3.43%
GNXIX AlphaCentric Global Innovations Fund I12.72+3.41%
GNXAX AlphaCentric Global Innovations Fund A12.70+3.34%
UHPSX ProFunds UltraShort China Service5.22+2.55%
UHPIX ProFunds UltraShort China Inv5.74+2.50%
SLCTX Selective Opportunity11.17+2.48%
FSHCX Fidelity® Select Health Care Svcs Port89.92+2.37%
PHPIX ProFunds Pharmaceuticals UltraSector Inv27.04+1.96%
PHPSX ProFunds Pharmaceuticals UltraSector Svc24.14+1.94%
HCPSX ProFunds UltraSector Health Care Svc51.81+1.89%
HCPIX ProFunds UltraSector Health Care Inv60.13+1.88%
BESMX Balter European L/S Small Cap Instl11.56+1.67%
ICMTX Intrepid Select Investor11.74+1.65%
BESRX Balter European L/S Small Cap Investor11.55+1.58%
BIPIX ProFunds Biotechnology UltraSector Inv73.95+1.51%
BIPSX ProFunds Biotechnology UltraSector Svc60.30+1.50%
UVPIX ProFunds UltraShort Emerg Mkt Inv19.43+1.36%
RYWWX Rydex Inverse Emerging Mkts 2X Strat A43.48+1.35%
UVPSX ProFunds UltraShort Emerg Mkt Svc18.10+1.34%
RYWZX Rydex Inverse Emerging Mkts 2X Strat C43.86+1.34%
RYWYX Rydex Inverse Emerging Mkts 2X Strat H43.18+1.34%
SPMRX Prudential QMA Defensive Equity R14.91+1.15%
VHCIX Vanguard Health Care Index Admiral77.32+1.12%
SHSSX BlackRock Health Sciences Opps Instl57.72+1.07%
SHSKX BlackRock Health Sciences Opps K57.81+1.07%
Data as of 10/17/2017

Trading--Leveraged Debt

Bottom 25 Performers
TickerPrice1 day
% Change
TWNCX American Century New Opportunities C9.25-17.92%
TWNRX American Century New Opportunities R9.79-17.10%
IMSSX AI International I10.47-16.97%
TWNAX American Century New Opportunities A10.06-16.72%
TWNOX American Century New Opportunities Inv10.35-16.33%
TWNIX American Century New Opportunities I10.57-16.04%
IIESX AI International A10.29-16.00%
ANOCX American Century Small Cap Growth C14.68-3.99%
ANORX American Century Small Cap Growth R15.67-3.75%
ANOAX American Century Small Cap Growth A15.99-3.67%
ANOIX American Century Small Cap Growth Inv16.49-3.62%
ANOGX American Century Small Cap Growth R516.83-3.55%
ANONX American Century Small Cap Growth I16.83-3.55%
ANODX American Century Small Cap Growth R616.94-3.53%
ANOYX American Century Small Cap Growth Y16.94-3.53%
UGPSX ProFunds UltraChina Service17.03-2.57%
UGPIX ProFunds UltraChina Inv18.72-2.55%
ALTAX American Century CA Long-Term T/F A11.51-1.54%
BCLIX American Century CA Long-Term T/F I11.51-1.54%
FAAFX Fairholme Allocation7.75-1.52%
ALTCX American Century CA Long-Term T/F C11.52-1.45%
BCLTX American Century CA Long-Term T/F Inv11.52-1.45%
ARCNX AQR Risk-Balanced Commodities Strategy N6.43-1.38%
ARCIX AQR Risk-Balanced Commodities Strategy I6.52-1.36%
QRCRX AQR Risk-Balanced Commodities Strat R66.53-1.36%
Data as of 10/17/2017